ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12969229
nr 1296 9229
Sigvard Bernadotte
(1907-2002), Sverige
5 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. 150 upplaga, signed, sheet: 40x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 5 st, 150 upplaga, signerad, bladets mått: 40x26 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 9 2019
at 19:24:58
9/12 18:09:03
Sigvard Bernadotte
Read more about Sigvard Bernadotte